Výsledky 2019

1.KOLO

OSTŘEŠANY - BOŘICE 3 - 0 / 1 - 0 / 

JENÍK, DRBOHLÁVEK, VOHRALÍK 

 

ROHOZNICE - BUKOVKA 5 - 0 / 3 - 0 /

 OVEČKA 2x, SPĚVÁK, TOMIČ, BUCHTA

 

HROCHŮV TÝNEC - DRAŽKOVICE 4 - 1 / 1 - 0 /

 KRUŠINA 2x, UNGR, DOLEŽAL - MAZÁNEK

 

 DŘENICE - MNĚTICE 6 - 4 / 5 - 2 /

 ČECHOVSKÝ 2x, MAREK, HOLUB, KOSTKA, MALOVEC - DOLEŽAL 2x, MORAVEC, KŘIVKA

 

2.KOLO

 

STARÉ HRADIŠTĚ - ROHOZNICE 2 - 2 / 1 - 0 /

 KLÁTIL, KASAL - KARELA 2x
 

BUKOVKA - HROCHŮV TÝNEC 1 - 6 / 0 - 1 /

 KOUBA - UNGR 2x, PETRLÍK 2x,
DOLEŽAL, KADEŘÁBEK

 

DŘENICE - OSTŘEŠANY 6 - 7 / 3 - 0 /

 MAREK 2x, HOLÝ J., ČECHOVSKÝ,
HNÁTEK, MALOVEC, - VOHRADNÍK 5x, HODAS, HOŠEK

 

ZAJEČICE - MNĚTICE 1 - 11 / 0 - 7 /

 KONRÁD - KŘIVKA 3x, ROMAN 2x,
SUCHÁNEK 2x, TILŠER 2x, DOLEŽAL, NEUBERGAUER

 

3.KOLO

 

DRAŽKOVICE - BUKOVKA 2 - 5 / 1 - 4 / 

SOUČEK, KUBÁNEK - BRANSKÝ 2x,

ABBRENT, KOUBA, DOSTÁLEK

 

OSTŘEŠANY - ZAJEČICE 11 - 0 / 5 - 0 /

 VOJÍŘ 3x, FIALA 2x, VOHRADNÍK
2x, MORAVEC 2x, VILÍM, POKORNÝ

 

HROCHŮV TÝNEC - STARÉ HRADIŠTĚ 8 - 0 / 2 - 0 /

 ČERVENÝ 2x, FRYČEK

starší 2x, DOLEŽAL, PETRLÍK, HAVLÍČEK, FRYČEK mladší

 


DŘENICE - BOŘICE 4 - 1 / 2 - 0 /

 ČECHLOVSKÝ 4x - KAPLAN

 

4.KOLO

DRAŽKOVICE - STARÉ HRADIŠTĚ 3 - 5 / 3 - 1 / TESAŘ, KUBÁNEK, BOHÁČEK

- KLÁTIL 2x, KHOL 2x, FRANC

 

ROHOZNICE - HROCHŮV TÝNEC 3 - 5 / 2 - 4 / SKOUPÝ, OVEČKA, ADRIAN -
PETRLÍK 2x, HAVLÍČEK, FRIČEK, ČERVENÝ

 

BOŘICE - ZAJEČICE 1 - 2 / 0 - 1 / PRŮCHA - SÝS, KULHÁNEK D. 

 

OSTŘEŠANY - MNĚTICE 10 - 1 / 1 - 1 / VOJÍŘ 4x, FIALA 2x, MUSIL,
HOŠEK, VILÍN, HELINGER - KŘIVKA

 

5.KOLO

DŘENICE - ZAJEČICE 3 - 2 / 2 - 1 / MALOVEC, ČECHLOVSKÝ, LINHART -

KŘIVKA, vlastní

 

BUKOVKA - STARÉ HRADIŠTĚ 1 - 3 / 1 - 1 / ABBRENT - BETLA J. 2x,
KOBLÍŽEK

 

BOŘICE - MNĚTICE OPRŠAL  7 - 2    2x - KŘIVKA 4x, TUREK, LAMBERSKÝ, TYLŠER

 

ROHOZNICE - DRAŽKOVICE     3 - 0  kontumačně

 

Konečné pořadí - finálové zápasy

1-2 místo
H.TÝNEC - OSTŘEŠANY 8-4
3-4 místo
DŘENICE - ROHOZNICE 3- 3 3-1 penalty
6-5 místo
MNĚTICE - STARÉ HRADIŠTĚ 1 - 3
8-7 místo
MÍSTO ZAJEČICE-BUKOVKA 0 - 1
9-10 místo
BOŘICE - DRAŽKOVICE 1 - 4

Celkové pořadí :
1. HROCHŮV TÝNEC
2. OSTŘEŠANY
3 DŘENICE
4. ROHOZNICE
5. STARÉ HRADIŠTĚ
6. MNĚTICE
7. BUKOVKA
8. ZAJEČICE
9. DRAŽKOVICE
10.BOŘICE